SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II6 : 1
2Sa, 12.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Nudersdorf8 : 2
3Sa, 19.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume2 : 0
4So, 27.09.2020SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau0 : 1
5Sa, 17.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Pretzsch9 : 1
6Sa, 24.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
13Sa, 19.12.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021Nudersdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
17So, 21.03.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
18Sa, 10.04.2021Pretzsch:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  9 : 1 gegen Pretzsch

(A)  3 : 1 gegen SG Rackith/Dabrun


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau