SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna1 : 1 
5Sa, 17.10.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 2 
6Sa, 24.10.2020Pretzsch:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 2 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
4Sa, 14.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Nudersdorfabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
13Sa, 19.12.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
17Sa, 20.03.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
18Sa, 10.04.2021Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Pretzschabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021Nudersdorf:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen SV Grün-Weiß Linda

(A)  2 : 1 gegen Pretzsch


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen Oranienbaumer SV Hel

(A)  0 : 2 gegen VFB Gräfenhainichen


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2019/2020 7.STSo, 06.10.2019SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß9 : 1
2018/2019 4.STSa, 22.09.2018Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E0 : 3
  17.STSa, 23.03.2019Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E3 : 3
2017/2018 8.STSa, 21.10.2017Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG E/S/P II6 : 0
  19.STSa, 12.05.2018SG E/S/P II:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 3 
2016/2017 9.STSa, 05.11.2016SG Eutzsch/Pratau IISG E/P II:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 0
  20.STSa, 29.04.2017Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Eutzsch/Pratau IISG E/P II2 : 0