SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D1 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 3 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D0 : 1 
4Sa, 26.09.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Nudersdorf4 : 2 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D8 : 0 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020Pretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
13Sa, 19.12.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
17Sa, 20.03.2021Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Pretzschabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen Nudersdorf

(A)  1 : 0 gegen Turbine Zschornewitz


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch

(A)  0 : 8 gegen SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2020/2021 6.STSa, 24.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
2019/2020 8.STSa, 19.10.2019SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D6 : 2
2018/2019 2.STSa, 01.09.2018SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D4 : 0
  15.STSa, 09.03.2019SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E2 : 0
2017/2018 13.STSa, 02.12.2017SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E1 : 2
  26.STSa, 02.06.2018SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D4 : 5