SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 14.08.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda10 : 1
3Sa, 28.08.2021VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda7 : 1 
2Sa, 04.09.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
4Sa, 11.09.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D1 : 1 
5Sa, 18.09.2021Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 2 
6Sa, 25.09.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II1 : 2 
7Sa, 02.10.2021ESV Bergwitz 05ESV:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda2 : 2 
8Sa, 09.10.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Pretzsch1 : 2 
9Sa, 16.10.2021SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda2 : 0 
10Sa, 23.10.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Klödener SV2 : 2 
12Sa, 06.11.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 2 
13Sa, 13.11.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
14Sa, 20.11.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfabgesagt
15Sa, 27.11.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
16Sa, 05.03.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau 
17Sa, 12.03.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
18Sa, 19.03.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 
19Sa, 26.03.2022SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
20Sa, 02.04.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume 
21Sa, 09.04.2022SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
22Sa, 23.04.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV 
23Sa, 30.04.2022Pretzsch:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
24Sa, 07.05.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93 
25So, 15.05.2022Klödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
27Sa, 28.05.2022SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
28Sa, 11.06.2022SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
29Sa, 18.06.2022SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
30Sa, 25.06.2022SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 

Tabelle

1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12   12 0 0     57 : 12   +45   36
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 11   9 1 1     31 : 15   +16   28
3. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 12   8 3 1     43 : 15   +28   27
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13   7 2 4     41 : 26   +15   23
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 12   6 3 3     39 : 20   +19   21
6. Pretzsch 12   5 3 4     28 : 23   +5   18
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 12   5 2 5     21 : 23   -2   17
8. Klödener SV (N) 12   5 2 5     28 : 32   -4   17
9. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 12   4 3 5     33 : 29   +4   15
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II 11   4 2 5     25 : 28   -3   14
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 12   4 1 7     22 : 45   -23   13
12. Turbine Zschornewitz 12   2 2 8     15 : 37   -22   8
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11   1 4 6     14 : 33   -19   7
14. Bad Schmiedeberg 11   1 1 9     18 : 35   -17   4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 11   0 1 10     7 : 49   -42   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 2 gegen SV Reinsdorf e.V.


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen Pretzsch
(H)  1 : 2 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II

(A)  1 : 10 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2021/2022 1.STSa, 14.08.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda10 : 1