SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II4 : 2 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda4 : 2 
4Sa, 26.09.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz3 : 3 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Nudersdorf2 : 2 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS932 : 1 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
13Sa, 19.12.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Pretzschabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
17Sa, 20.03.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
18Sa, 10.04.2021Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021Pretzsch:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 3 gegen Bad Schmiedeberg


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau