SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D1 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II4 : 2 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 7 
4Sa, 26.09.2020VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II7 : 0 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II0 : 5 
6Sa, 24.10.2020Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II5 : 1 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Pretzschabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Nudersdorfabgesagt
13Sa, 19.12.2020SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
17Sa, 20.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021Pretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021Nudersdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

5 Spiele verloren

6 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 7 gegen VFB Gräfenhainichen

(A)  0 : 7 gegen VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2019/2020 3.STSa, 31.08.2019SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG Pratau II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II1 : 3 
  14.STSa, 07.03.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG Pratau II6 : 0 
2018/2019 2.STSa, 01.09.2018SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG P/E II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II3 : 1 
  13.STSa, 23.03.2019SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG P/E II8 : 0 
2017/2018 10.STSa, 04.11.2017SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG E/S/P II2 : 1
  21.STSa, 26.05.2018SG E/S/P II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II1 : 7 
2016/2017 10.STSa, 19.11.2016SG Eutzsch/Pratau IISG E/P II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II2 : 3
  21.STSa, 06.05.2017SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:SG Eutzsch/Pratau IISG E/P II1 : 1