SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 14.08.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
3Sa, 28.08.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 1 
2Sa, 04.09.2021SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
4Sa, 11.09.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0
5Sa, 18.09.2021SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 2 
6Sa, 25.09.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 5 
7Sa, 02.10.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
8Sa, 09.10.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume0 : 0 
9Sa, 16.10.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
11Sa, 30.10.2021Pretzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 2 
12Sa, 06.11.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS931 : 2 
13Sa, 13.11.2021Klödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
15Sa, 27.11.2021SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
10Sa, 04.12.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05ESVabgesagt
16Sa, 05.03.2022Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
17Sa, 12.03.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
18Sa, 19.03.2022SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
19Sa, 26.03.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau 
20Sa, 02.04.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf 
21Sa, 09.04.2022VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
22Sa, 23.04.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D 
23Sa, 30.04.2022Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
24Sa, 07.05.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II 
25Sa, 14.05.2022ESV Bergwitz 05ESV:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
26Sa, 21.05.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Pretzsch 
27Sa, 28.05.2022SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
28Sa, 11.06.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Klödener SV 
30Sa, 25.06.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf 

Tabelle

1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12   12 0 0     57 : 12   +45   36
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 11   9 1 1     31 : 15   +16   28
3. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 12   8 3 1     43 : 15   +28   27
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13   7 2 4     41 : 26   +15   23
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 12   6 3 3     39 : 20   +19   21
6. Pretzsch 12   5 3 4     28 : 23   +5   18
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 12   5 2 5     21 : 23   -2   17
8. Klödener SV (N) 12   5 2 5     28 : 32   -4   17
9. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 12   4 3 5     33 : 29   +4   15
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II 11   4 2 5     25 : 28   -3   14
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 12   4 1 7     22 : 45   -23   13
12. Turbine Zschornewitz 12   2 2 8     15 : 37   -22   8
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11   1 4 6     14 : 33   -19   7
14. Bad Schmiedeberg 11   1 1 9     18 : 35   -17   4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 11   0 1 10     7 : 49   -42   1

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele verloren

10 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 1 gegen SG 1919 Trebitz II
(H)  2 : 1 gegen Bad Schmiedeberg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 5 gegen VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.

(A)  0 : 5 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2021/2022 4.STSa, 11.09.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0
2019/2020 12.STSa, 23.11.2019SV Turbine:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
2018/2019 6.STSa, 06.10.2018SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG P/E II:SV Turbine0 : 9 
  17.STSa, 27.04.2019SV Turbine:SG Pratau/Eutzsch IISG P/E II8 : 0 
2017/2018 9.STSa, 28.10.2017SV Turbine:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E0 : 1
  22.STSa, 05.05.2018SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E:SV Turbine2 : 1