SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Pretzsch6 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 7 
4Sa, 26.09.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf11 : 0 
5Sa, 17.10.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 6 
6Sa, 24.10.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Nudersdorf3 : 0 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
8Sa, 07.11.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
11Sa, 05.12.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
12Sa, 12.12.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
13So, 20.12.2020VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeabgesagt
14Sa, 27.02.2021Pretzsch:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
15Sa, 06.03.2021Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
16Sa, 13.03.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
17Sa, 20.03.2021SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
18So, 11.04.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
19Sa, 17.04.2021Nudersdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
20Sa, 24.04.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
22Sa, 08.05.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
24Sa, 29.05.2021VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
25Sa, 05.06.2021VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
26Sa, 12.06.2021Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt

Tabelle

1. VFB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 5   +24   18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     9 : 21   -12   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  11 : 0 gegen SV Reinsdorf e.V.

(A)  7 : 0 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau

2019/2020 13.STSa, 30.11.2019SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC5 : 4
2018/2019 11.STSa, 17.11.2018VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC:SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E1 : 3
  24.STSa, 18.05.2019SG Pratau/EutzschSG P/E:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 2
2016/2017 4.STSa, 17.09.2016SV Blau-Rot PratauBlau-Rot:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB1 : 2
  19.STSa, 18.03.2017VFB GräfenhainichenVFB:SV Blau-Rot PratauBlau-Rot4 : 0