SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12 12 0 0 57 : 12 +45 36
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 10 8 1 1 29 : 15 +14 25
3. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 11 7 3 1 33 : 13 +20 24
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 12 7 2 3 41 : 24 +17 23
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 11 6 2 3 37 : 18 +19 20
6. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 11 5 2 4 21 : 19 +2 17
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 11 4 3 4 31 : 25 +6 15
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 11 4 3 4 24 : 23 +1 15
9. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 11 4 2 5 22 : 30 -8 14
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 10 4 1 5 23 : 26 -3 13
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 11 3 1 7 18 : 43 -25 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 11 2 2 7 13 : 31 -18 8
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11 1 4 6 14 : 33 -19 7
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 11 1 1 9 18 : 35 -17 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 10 0 1 9 5 : 39 -34 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II8 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESV3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS931 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Klödener SVKlödener SV6 : 1
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II2 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume2 : 10 
  SG Pratau/Eutzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan