SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 6 6 0 0 35 : 1 +34 18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6 6 0 0 29 : 5 +24 18
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 6 4 0 2 20 : 9 +11 12
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6 3 2 1 20 : 5 +15 11
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) SV Reinsdorf e.V. (N) 6 3 1 2 15 : 23 -8 10
6. SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) SV Grün-Weiß Linda (N) 6 2 2 2 13 : 15 -2 8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 6 2 2 2 10 : 17 -7 8
8. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 +1 7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) SG 1919 Trebitz II (N) 5 2 0 3 12 : 14 -2 6
10. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 6
11. Nudersdorf Nudersdorf 6 1 1 4 11 : 21 -10 4
12. Pretzsch Pretzsch 5 1 1 3 9 : 21 -12 4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 6 0 1 5 5 : 21 -16 1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (N) 6 0 1 5 4 : 29 -25 1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00NudersdorfNudersdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:PretzschPretzschabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeabgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weis IIabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratauabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/Dabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00NudersdorfNudersdorf:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahnaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan