SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12 12 0 0 57 : 12 +45 36
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 11 9 1 1 31 : 15 +16 28
3. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 12 8 3 1 43 : 15 +28 27
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13 7 2 4 41 : 26 +15 23
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 12 6 3 3 39 : 20 +19 21
6. Pretzsch Pretzsch 12 5 3 4 28 : 23 +5 18
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 12 5 2 5 21 : 23 -2 17
8. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 12 5 2 5 28 : 32 -4 17
9. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 12 4 3 5 33 : 29 +4 15
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11 4 2 5 25 : 28 -3 14
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 12 4 1 7 22 : 45 -23 13
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 12 2 2 8 15 : 37 -22 8
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11 1 4 6 14 : 33 -19 7
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 11 1 1 9 18 : 35 -17 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 11 0 1 10 7 : 49 -42 1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESV 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan