SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6 6 0 0 32 : 6 +26 18
2. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6 5 0 1 24 : 12 +12 15
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 5 4 1 0 17 : 7 +10 13
4. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 5 4 1 0 18 : 9 +9 13
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 6 3 2 1 19 : 8 +11 11
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 6 3 1 2 14 : 10 +4 10
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 6 2 2 2 19 : 19 +0 8
8. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 6 2 1 3 8 : 16 -8 7
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 5 1 2 2 9 : 11 -2 5
10. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 6 1 1 4 12 : 16 -4 4
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 5 1 1 3 7 : 11 -4 4
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5 1 1 3 9 : 19 -10 4
13. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 6 1 1 4 11 : 22 -11 4
14. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 6 0 2 4 6 : 23 -17 2
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 5 0 0 5 1 : 17 -16 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESV6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D2 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf1 : 1 
  SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:PretzschPretzsch1 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda2 : 2 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan