SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6 6 0 0 24 : 6 +18 18
2. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 6 4 2 0 21 : 5 +16 14
3. Pretzsch Pretzsch 7 3 2 2 16 : 14 +2 11
4. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 4 3 1 0 13 : 7 +6 10
5. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6 3 1 2 15 : 12 +3 10
6. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 7 2 2 3 13 : 19 -6 8
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 5 2 1 2 15 : 10 +5 7
8. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 7 2 1 4 8 : 16 -8 7
9. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 7 2 0 5 10 : 33 -23 6
10. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 5 1 1 3 10 : 11 -1 4
11. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 7 1 1 5 12 : 26 -14 4
12. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 5 0 1 4 6 : 13 -7 1
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 5 0 1 4 6 : 24 -18 1
14. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 7 0 1 6 8 : 28 -20 1
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 4 0 0 4 2 : 19 -17 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II2 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume2 : 10 
  SG Pratau/Eutzsch ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESVabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:PretzschPretzschabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SVabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weißabgesagt
  Turbine Zschornewitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan