Kreisliga Wittenberg 2023/2024
Spielplan
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | ESV Bergwitz 05ESV | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 2 : 4 | |
3 | So, 17.09.2023, 3 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II | 13 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 4 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Coswig II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 0 : 8 | |
1 | Di, 03.10.2023, 1 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 7 | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd IINudersdorf II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 3 : 7 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | SG Wartenburg IIWartenburg II | 7 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | Abtsdorf/MühlangerSG Abts/Mühl | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 2 : 3 | |
5 | So, 19.11.2023, 5 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | Malterhausener SVMalterh. SV | 2 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 10 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 3 : 0 U | |
12 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 12 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 0 : 2 | |
13 | So, 17.03.2024, 13 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | ESV Bergwitz 05ESV | 2 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 14 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 3 : 4 | |
11 | Sa, 30.03.2024, 11 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 4 : 0 | |
15 | So, 07.04.2024, 15 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Coswig II | 3 : 2 | |
16 | So, 14.04.2024, 16 | Malterhausener SVMalterh. SV | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | 6 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 18 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd IINudersdorf II | ||
19 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 19 | SG Wartenburg IIWartenburg II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | ||
20 | So, 26.05.2024, 20 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | Abtsdorf/MühlangerSG Abts/Mühl | ||
21 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 21 | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | ||
22 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 22 | SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Denn | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB |
Tabelle
1. | Einheit Wittenberg | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 46 | : | 12 | +34 | 41 | ||||
2. | SV 1813 Dennewitz | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 63 | : | 25 | +38 | 39 | ||||
3. | Malterhausener SV | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 58 | : | 16 | +42 | 31 | ||||
4. | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 25 | ||||
5. | SG Wartenburg II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34 | : | 38 | -4 | 23 | ||||
6. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 39 | : | 40 | -1 | 21 | ||||
7. | Blau-Weiß Prettin | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 17 | ||||
8. | ESV Bergwitz 05 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | : | 29 | -11 | 15 | ||||
9. | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28 | : | 50 | -22 | 14 | ||||
10. | SG Heidekicker II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | : | 37 | -23 | 10 | ||||
11. | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | : | 56 | -42 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 13 : 1 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
(A) 8 : 0 gegen SV Blau-Rot Coswig II
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 1 : 6 gegen Malterhausener SV