SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W3 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS3 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 6 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 9
Do, 17.09.2020  17:15Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen6 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck6 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II4 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck2 : 4 
Mi, 04.11.2020  18:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau10 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 11 
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.11.2020  17:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
12. Spieltag
So, 13.12.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Fr, 26.02.2021  17:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  10:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Fr, 12.03.2021  17:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 14.03.2021  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
So, 21.03.2021  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 21.03.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 21.03.2021  11:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Do, 08.04.2021  17:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 11.04.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
So, 11.04.2021  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
So, 11.04.2021  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 18.04.2021  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
So, 18.04.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 18.04.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Fr, 23.04.2021  18:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
So, 25.04.2021  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 25.04.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
So, 25.04.2021  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Fr, 30.04.2021  18:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 02.05.2021  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 02.05.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthenabgesagt
So, 30.05.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 30.05.2021  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeckabgesagt
So, 30.05.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
21. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 13.06.2021  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 13.06.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 13.06.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IIabgesagt
So, 13.06.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 13.06.2021  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
22. Spieltag
Fr, 18.06.2021  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck 
Sa, 19.06.2021  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 20.06.2021  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst