SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 1 1 0 0 10 : 0 +10 3
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
9. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W3 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS3 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 6 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 9
Do, 17.09.2020  17:15Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan