SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
3. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 2 1 0 1 10 : 2 +8 3
4. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
5. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
6. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
7. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 -5 3
9. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
11. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 0 2 0 : 19 -19 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 6 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 9
Do, 17.09.2020  17:15Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen6 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck6 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan