SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 2 0 16 : 2 +14 11
2. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 4 3 1 0 21 : 5 +16 10
3. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 5 3 1 1 13 : 7 +6 10
4. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 3 0 2 24 : 8 +16 9
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 5 3 0 2 12 : 9 +3 9
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 5 2 2 1 16 : 20 -4 8
7. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 5 2 1 2 11 : 6 +5 7
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 1 1 3 4 : 11 -7 4
9. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 5 1 1 3 10 : 19 -9 4
10. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 4 0 3 1 8 : 12 -4 3
11. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 -7 3
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 0 0 5 4 : 33 -29 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck2 : 4 
Mi, 04.11.2020  18:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau10 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 11 
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan