SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U15 : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 8 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 15 
So, 19.09.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee0 : 10 
Di, 21.09.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau0 : 13  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 10 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II10 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau0 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 4
So, 17.10.2021  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC6 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11 
Di, 16.11.2021  17:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessauabgesagt
Mi, 17.11.2021  17:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau14 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IIabgesagt
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
So, 28.11.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Fr, 03.12.2021  18:30Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lionsabgesagt
Sa, 04.12.2021  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessauabgesagt
So, 05.12.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratauabgesagt
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG WalderseeSG Walderseeabgesagt
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheimabgesagt
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IIabgesagt
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Fr, 19.11.2021  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
Sa, 18.12.2021  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 19.12.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
So, 19.12.2021  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lionsabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 27.02.2022  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 13.03.2022  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
So, 24.04.2022  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W Dessau 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W 
So, 12.06.2022  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauB/W DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG D/K II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee