SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U17 : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania0 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd9 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand3 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu0 : 20 
So, 19.09.2021  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions1 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania1 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand9 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II4 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia3 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II5 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania2 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:30Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu1 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II10 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia2 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions7 : 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd0 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania1 : 3 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabuabgesagt
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderandabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions4 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IIabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Südabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIabgesagt
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabuabgesagt
So, 21.11.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG HeiderandSG Heiderandabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Mi, 02.03.2022  17:30CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig 
So, 06.03.2022  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:30CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 03.04.2022  11:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbigZörbig / Fuhnekicker:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:30SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia 
So, 01.05.2022  11:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00NSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee IINSG Muldestausee II:Zörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig / FuhnekickerZörbig 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00VFB Borussia GörzigBorussiaVFB Borussia Görzig:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annabu 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG Elbaue Süd U17SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue Süd 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG Elbaue Süd U17Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd U17:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IIMuldestausee II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00FC Eintracht Köthen IIKöthen IIFC Eintracht Köthen II:VFB Borussia GörzigVFB Borussia GörzigBorussia 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/AnnabuSG Jessen/Annaburg:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania