Landesliga Staffel 3 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 5 : 0 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | SG Reppichau | 0 : 8 | |
3 | Fr, 08.09.2023, 3 | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 7 : 1 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS | 0 : 10 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 15 : 0 | |
6 | Do, 05.10.2023, 6 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo II | 0 : 7 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 12 : 0 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 14 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 0 : 10 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 7 : 0 | |
12 | So, 10.12.2023, 12 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst | 0 : 6 | |
11 | So, 25.02.2024, 11 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 2 : 11 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | SG Reppichau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 4 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 15 | TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 13 : 0 | |
14 | Mi, 03.04.2024, 14 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | 0 : 8 | |
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | 0 : 5 | |
17 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 17 | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo II | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 1 : 4 | |
18 | Mi, 24.04.2024, 18 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | 1 : 7 | |
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 11 : 1 | |
20 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 20 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim |
Tabelle
1. | TUS Dessau-Kochstedt | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 81 | : | 8 | +73 | 52 | ||||
2. | JSG Lutherkicker | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 89 | : | 16 | +73 | 41 | ||||
3. | Germania Roßlau | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 86 | : | 25 | +61 | 39 | ||||
4. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 45 | : | 18 | +27 | 36 | ||||
5. | SG Reppichau | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40 | : | 31 | +9 | 30 | ||||
6. | SV Friedersdorf | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 41 | : | 21 | +20 | 26 | ||||
7. | SG Union Sandersdorf II | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 34 | : | 46 | -12 | 24 | ||||
8. | JSG Heidekicker | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | : | 34 | -11 | 21 | ||||
9. | FC Eintracht Köthen | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 37 | : | 32 | +5 | 18 | ||||
10. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20 | : | 42 | -22 | 17 | ||||
11. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | : | 84 | -71 | 10 | ||||
12. | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 9 | : | 161 | -152 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(A) 4 : 1 gegen SG Union Sandersdorf II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 14 gegen JSG Lutherkicker
(A) 0 : 15 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Rot Pratau
2023/2024 | 10.ST | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | 7 : 0 |