Kreisunionsliga Ost 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 2 : 2 | |
5 | Fr, 22.09.2023, 5 | SG Heiderand | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 2 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | SG Abtsdorf/ElsterAbtsd/Elster | 4 : 2 | |
7 | Do, 05.10.2023, 7 | Zahna/Lutherkicker IIZahna/Luther II | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 6 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 3 : 5 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annab. | 0 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 2 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | SG Coswig/KliekenCosw/Klieken | 4 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 10 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 1 : 3 | |
12 | Do, 14.03.2024, 12 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | Piesteritz II | 1 : 4 | |
11 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 11 | SG Coswig/KliekenCosw/Klieken | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 1 : 8 | |
14 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 14 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | SG Heiderand | 3 : 4 | |
15 | So, 21.04.2024, 15 | SG Abtsdorf/ElsterAbtsd/Elster | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | 4 : 2 | |
16 | Do, 25.04.2024, 16 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | Zahna/Lutherkicker IIZahna/Luther II | 0 : 6 | |
18 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 18 | SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG JE/Annab. | : | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | ||
17 | Sa, 18.05.2024, 17 | SG Kemberg/Pratau IIKemb./Pratau II | : | JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. |
Tabelle
1. | Zahna/Lutherkicker II | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 76 | : | 9 | +67 | 38 | ||||
2. | JSG Heidekicker | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 57 | : | 25 | +32 | 31 | ||||
3. | SG Heiderand | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 58 | : | 33 | +25 | 31 | ||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 77 | : | 25 | +52 | 29 | ||||
5. | SG Jessen/Annaburg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44 | : | 10 | +34 | 29 | ||||
6. | SG Abtsdorf/Elster | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | : | 39 | -8 | 16 | ||||
7. | SG Kemberg/Pratau II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32 | : | 45 | -13 | 13 | ||||
8. | JSG Flämingkicker | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | : | 87 | -71 | 6 | ||||
9. | SG Coswig/Klieken | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | : | 126 | -118 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 2 gegen SG Abtsdorf/Elster
(A) 8 : 1 gegen SG Coswig/Klieken
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 6 gegen Zahna/Lutherkicker II
(A) 1 : 6 gegen Zahna/Lutherkicker II