SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 3 3 0 0 17 : 1 +16 9
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 14 : 0 +14 9
3. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 2 0 1 16 : 3 +13 6
4. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
  SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 1 1 1 7 : 12 -5 4
7. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 3 1 0 2 6 : 5 +1 3
8. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 3 0 3 0 8 : 8 +0 3
9. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 -7 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 -5 1
11. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 3 0 1 2 4 : 13 -9 1
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 0 0 3 1 : 25 -24 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen6 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck6 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II4 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan