SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 6 4 2 0 18 : 2 +16 14
2. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 6 4 1 1 24 : 8 +16 13
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 6 3 2 1 26 : 20 +6 11
4. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 3 1 2 24 : 8 +16 10
5. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 5 3 1 1 22 : 7 +15 10
6. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 6 3 1 2 13 : 7 +6 10
7. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 6 3 0 3 12 : 19 -7 9
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 2 1 3 14 : 11 +3 7
9. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 4 1 1 2 4 : 11 -7 4
10. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 6 1 1 4 11 : 30 -19 4
11. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 5 0 3 2 8 : 14 -6 3
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6 0 0 6 4 : 43 -39 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau10 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 11 
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan