SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 4 3 1 0 21 : 5 +16 10
2. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 4 3 1 0 15 : 1 +14 10
3. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 3 0 1 20 : 3 +17 9
4. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 4 3 0 1 12 : 7 +5 9
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4 1 2 1 11 : 16 -5 5
7. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 4 1 1 2 7 : 6 +1 4
8. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 3 0 3 0 8 : 8 +0 3
9. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 -7 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 0 1 3 2 : 11 -9 1
11. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 4 0 1 3 6 : 17 -11 1
12. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 0 0 4 2 : 29 -27 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II4 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barleben0 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst4 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckSchönebeck2 : 4 
Mi, 04.11.2020  18:00Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan