SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 10 : 0 +10 9
2. Sandersdorf-Thalheim II Sandersdorf-Thalheim II 2 2 0 0 12 : 0 +12 6
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 1 1 12 : 6 +6 4
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 1 1 1 14 : 10 +4 4
5. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
6. FSV Barleben e.V. FSV Barleben e.V. 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 3 1 0 2 11 : 8 +3 3
8. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
9. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 3 0 2 1 6 : 10 -4 2
10. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 -3 1
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 0 0 3 3 : 17 -14 0
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 3 0 0 3 4 : 20 -16 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau10 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen10 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV Barleben e.V.BarlebenFSV Barleben e.V.:Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal II2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 11 
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCVFB Gräfenhainichen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  18:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FSV Barleben e.V.FSV Barleben e.V.Barlebenabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-Thalheim IISand/Thal IISandersdorf-Thalheim II:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHCabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Union SchönebeckSchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/Wabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbstabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan