SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 10 10 0 0 48 : 10 +38 30
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 8 7 1 0 26 : 11 +15 22
3. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 10 6 1 3 34 : 22 +12 19
4. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 9 5 3 1 24 : 13 +11 18
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 9 5 2 2 32 : 14 +18 17
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 9 4 2 3 20 : 22 -2 14
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 9 3 3 3 26 : 24 +2 12
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 9 3 2 4 17 : 19 -2 11
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 9 3 2 4 15 : 17 -2 11
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 9 3 1 5 21 : 25 -4 10
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 9 3 1 5 18 : 32 -14 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 9 2 2 5 10 : 24 -14 8
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 9 1 1 7 17 : 27 -10 4
14. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 10 0 4 6 11 : 31 -20 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 8 0 1 7 3 : 31 -28 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch5 : 2
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESVabgesagt
  Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume0 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna0 : 5 
So, 31.10.2021  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan