SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 5 5 0 0 30 : 5 +25 15
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 5 4 1 0 17 : 7 +10 13
3. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 5 4 0 1 19 : 10 +9 12
4. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 5 3 1 1 17 : 6 +11 10
5. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 4 3 1 0 15 : 8 +7 10
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 5 3 0 2 13 : 9 +4 9
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 5 2 1 2 18 : 18 +0 7
8. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 5 2 1 2 6 : 11 -5 7
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 4 1 1 2 7 : 9 -2 4
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
11. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 5 1 1 3 10 : 19 -9 4
12. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 5 0 2 3 5 : 21 -16 2
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 5 0 1 4 6 : 16 -10 1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4 0 1 3 7 : 18 -11 1
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 4 0 0 4 1 : 11 -10 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 4
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf0 : 2 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESV6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D2 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf1 : 1 
  SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan