SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 3 3 0 0 21 : 4 +17 9
2. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 3 3 0 0 12 : 4 +8 9
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
5. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 3 2 0 1 10 : 4 +6 6
6. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 3 1 1 1 9 : 5 +4 4
7. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
8. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 3 1 1 1 12 : 12 +0 4
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
11. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 1 2 5 : 11 -6 1
12. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 3 0 1 2 2 : 17 -15 1
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 0  U   
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau3 : 6
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda7 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS931 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:Klödener SVKlödener SV0 : 4 
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II6 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:PretzschPretzsch2 : 0 
  ESV Bergwitz 05 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan