SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 4 4 0 0 26 : 4 +22 12
2. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 4 4 0 0 18 : 6 +12 12
3. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 4 3 1 0 12 : 6 +6 10
4. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 4 3 0 1 12 : 4 +8 9
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 4 2 1 1 15 : 6 +9 7
6. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 3 2 1 0 12 : 6 +6 7
7. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 4 2 1 1 4 : 7 -3 7
8. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 4 1 1 2 14 : 16 -2 4
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 4 1 1 2 7 : 9 -2 4
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 4 0 2 2 3 : 18 -15 2
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 4 0 1 3 7 : 17 -10 1
13. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
14. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 4 0 0 4 4 : 14 -10 0
15. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 3 0 0 3 5 : 16 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II6 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:PretzschPretzsch2 : 0 
  ESV Bergwitz 05 ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau1 : 4
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf0 : 2 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan