SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 9 9 0 0 43 : 8 +35 27
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 8 7 1 0 26 : 11 +15 22
3. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 8 5 2 1 23 : 12 +11 17
4. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 9 5 1 3 27 : 21 +6 16
5. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 8 4 2 2 29 : 12 +17 14
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 8 4 1 3 18 : 20 -2 13
7. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 8 3 3 2 24 : 21 +3 12
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 8 3 2 3 15 : 14 +1 11
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 8 3 1 4 14 : 16 -2 10
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 9 3 1 5 21 : 25 -4 10
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 8 3 1 4 17 : 25 -8 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 9 2 2 5 10 : 24 -14 8
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 9 1 1 7 17 : 27 -10 4
14. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 9 0 3 6 9 : 29 -20 3
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 8 0 1 7 3 : 31 -28 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna4 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau0 : 3  U  
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 2 
  SV Reinsdorf e.V. ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaume1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG PratauSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch5 : 2
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93abgesagt
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESVabgesagt
  Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan