SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
2. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
4. SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd 2 1 1 0 9 : 6 +3 4
5. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. SV Reinsdorf e.V. SV Reinsdorf e.V. 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
7. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
8. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 1 1 4 : 9 -5 1
11. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 2 0 1 1 1 : 10 -9 1
12. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
13. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
14. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
15. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau0 : 5
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißBad Schmiedeberg:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna2 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf e.V.ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf e.V.:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunSG R/D5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS93SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05ESV1 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Blau-Weiß NudersdSG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf2 : 5 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Kemberg II4 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
  Oranienbaumer SV Hel ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG R/DSG Rackith/Dabrun:Bad SchmiedebergBad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 0  U   
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorfSG Blau-Weiß Nudersd:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau3 : 6
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumeOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV Reinsdorf e.V.SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.ZahnaVFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda7 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SVS931 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESVESV Bergwitz 05:Klödener SVKlödener SV0 : 4 
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan